Short Robe Sleepwear Set

$398

Short Robe Sleepwear Set

Size Chart

SHORT ROBE SLEEPWEAR SET
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)86-8990-9397-99100-105106-112113-119
Bust(inch)33.8-3535.4-36.638.2-3939.9-41.341.7-4444.4-46.8
Waist(cm)69-7273-7579-8485-9192-9899-105
Waist(inch)27.2-28.428.7-29.531.1-3333.5-35.836.2-38.538.9-41.3
Hips(cm)93-9697-100104-106107-112113-119120-126
Hips(inch)36.6-37.838.2-39.440.9-41.742.1-4444.4-46.847.2-49.6

Clear
add to bag
  • Free shipping over $198.
  • Get a Limited Tote Bag over $198.
  • Return & Exchange policy. More
Fit Advice

Fit Advice

Model is: 177cm/5’8, Bust: 80cm/31″, Waist: 60cm/24″, Hips: 87cm/34″, Wearing size M.

 

Description

Inspired by one of Coco Chanel’s elegant loungewear, this set is a perfect homage to the timeless fashion icon. The short robe is trimmed with coordinately deeper silk and has a matching sash belt. Wear yours with the matching silk pants: they’re made from lustrous silk and have an elasticated waistband and relaxed fit. Style it outside of the house with strappy mules. Made of level 6A raw silk (the highest standard)

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture and is made out of level 6A raw silk (the highest standard).

Dry clean or hand wash cold

×
NAP-Trends in Lifestyle
Discover more exclusive deals on APP
DOWNLOAD