Short Robe Sleepwear Set

$198

Short Robe Sleepwear Set

Size Chart

SHORT ROBE SLEEPWEAR SET
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)86-8990-9397-99100-105106-112113-119
Bust(inch)33.8-3535.4-36.638.2-3939.9-41.341.7-4444.4-46.8
Waist(cm)69-7273-7579-8485-9192-9899-105
Waist(inch)27.2-28.428.7-29.531.1-3333.5-35.836.2-38.538.9-41.3
Hips(cm)93-9697-100104-106107-112113-119120-126
Hips(inch)36.6-37.838.2-39.440.9-41.742.1-4444.4-46.847.2-49.6

Clear
Short Robe Sleepwear Set
$198
Description

Inspired by one of Coco Chanle’s elegant loungewear, this set is a perfect homage to the timeless fashion icon. The short robe is trimmed with coordinately deeper silk and has a matching sash belt. Wear yours with the matching silk pants:they’re made from lustrous silk and have an elasticated waistband and relaxed fit. Style it outside of the house with strappy mules. Made of level 6A raw silk (highest standard)

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture, and made out of level 6A raw silk (highest standard).

    Shopping Bag
      Calculate Shipping