Silk Midi Nightdress

$108

Silk Midi Nightdress

Size Chart

SILK MIDI NIGHTDRESS
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)81-8485-8889-9293-9697-100101-104
Bust(inch)31.9-3333.5-34.635-36.236.6-37.838.1-39.339.7-40.9
Waist(cm)65-6869-7273-7677-8081-8485-88
Waist(inch)25.6-26.827.2-28.328.7-29.930.3-31.531.8-3333.5-34.6
Hips(cm)87-9091-9495-9899-102103-106107-110
Hips(inch)34.3-35.435.8-3737.4-38.639-40.240.5-41.742.1-43.3

Clear
Silk Midi Nightdress
$108
Description

Although it’s made to be a nightdress, we still think the dress will make a glamorous statement outside the bedroom too-the slinky silhouette complements your body line beautifully. It’s cut from lustrous silk that skims your figure but doesn’t cling. Match your jewelry to the classic v-shaped neckline. Made of level 6A raw silk (highest standard)

 

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture, and made out of level 6A raw silk (highest standard).

    Shopping Bag
    Relaxed Fit Soft Jogger
    Color:

    Black

    Size:

    M

    - +
    $48
    Ultra-Soft Loungeshorts
    Color:

    Navy

    Size:

    M

    - +
    $38
    Open Back Silk-Satin Mini Dress
    Color:

    Copper

    Size:

    M

    - +
    $78
      Calculate Shipping