Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress

$98

Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress

Size Chart

SILK SATIN SLIP MIDI DRESS
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)81-8485-8889-9293-9697-100101-104
Bust(inch)31.9-3333.5-34.635-36.236.6-37.838.1-39.339.7-40.9
Waist(cm)65-6869-7273-7677-8081-8485-88
Waist(inch)25.6-26.827.2-28.328.7-29.930.3-31.531.8-3333.5-34.6
Hips(cm)87-9091-9495-9899-102103-106107-110
Hips(inch)34.3-35.435.8-3737.4-38.639-40.240.5-41.742.1-43.3

Clear
Silk Satin Slip Midi Dress
$98
Description

This midi dress designed with cowl neck, bias cut, low back. A gorgeous and feminine staple.

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture, and made out of level 6A raw silk (highest standard).

    Shopping Bag
    Your cart is empty
      Calculate Shipping