Trimmed Silk Pajama Set

$198

Trimmed Silk Pajama Set

Size Chart

TRIMMED SILK PAJAMA SET
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)86-8990-9397-99100-105106-112113-119
Bust(inch)33.8-3535.4-36.638.2-3939.9-41.341.7-4444.4-46.8
Waist(cm)69-7273-7579-8485-9192-9899-105
Waist(inch)27.2-28.428.7-29.531.1-3333.5-35.836.2-38.538.9-41.3
Hips(cm)93-9697-100104-106107-112113-119120-126
Hips(inch)36.6-37.838.2-39.440.9-41.742.1-4444.4-46.847.2-49.6

Clear
Trimmed Silk Pajama Set
$198
Description

This pajama set were made from 100% silk. They have a relaxed silhouette that’s traced with classic piping and an elasticated waistband to ensure you’re comfortable while lounging or sleeping. It’s cut for a relaxed fit and partially elasticated at the waist, wide-leg pants have an elasticated waistband for comfort, So they won’t feel restrictive while you sleep. Made of level 6A raw silk (highest standard)

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture, and made out of level 6A raw silk (highest standard).

    Shopping Bag
    Your cart is empty
      Calculate Shipping