Shipping Policy

Shipping Methods

Our goal is to offer you the best shipping options, no matter where you live. Every day, we deliver to hundreds of customers across the world, ensuring that we provide the highest levels of responsiveness to you at all times.

The time frame for order delivery is divided into two parts:

  • Processing time: Within 24 hours
  • Shipping time: 
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Unregistered Air Mail or Registered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
 Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
 Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
 Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
 Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
 Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
 Turkey0.06%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
 Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
 Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Priority LineUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
 Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
 Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
 Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
 Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
 Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
 Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
 Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
 Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
 Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
 ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
GW Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse:Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
ES Warehouse:Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note:The above shipping time are calculated by using calendar days. This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.